VTS cup registration is still ongoing
 Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
18:56:17, 23.02.17

VTS

39366 Zdoba United 1 Group A
20896 HC Litvínov 2 Group B
8606 Thomson Cardiff Devils 3 Group C
11781 HC Zagorje Red Miners 4 Group D
16393 Huittisten Huima 5 Group A
23611 Spartans 6 Group B
617 100 лет Февральской революции █▓▒ 7 Group C
29485 HC Gyňov 8 Group D
36712 Seleção 9 Group A
32227 Brno Marines 10 Group B
9492 MSK LYRA 11 Group C
42003 Tau'ri Warriors 12 Group D
40608 Psychopati 13 Group A
6568 Tampereen Tappara 14 Group B
35532 Днепропетровск🏒 15 Group C
10489 Geldrop Giants 16 Group D
36300 Internazionale Milano 17 Group A
50773 HC Hakuna Matata 18 Group B
56251 KLAFURR 19 Group C
891 The Hague Senators 20 Group D
43694 LATVIAN HAWKS A 21 Group A
5709 Clash City Rockers 22 Group B
24918 HC Cottagers Prague 23 Group C
5715 Spartak Skalica™ 24 Group D


VTS small A

31548 HC Panteři Vokovice 1 Group A
1861 LZS OSOLIN 2 Group B
42607 Ермак 3 Group C
48417 Dinamo Zagreb 4 Group D
2868 HC Šikovní hoši 5 Group A
864 Forest Panthers 6 Group B
17669 AZ Havířov 7 Group C
36720 Himik CKA 8 Group D
48088 Трикстарик 9 Group A
9760 Cheeeeef's 10 Group B
362 HC DPH Brno 11 Group C
31584 HC Choceň → Legendary Fighters 12 Group D
7422 Fluisterwoud 13 Group A
58328 Znojmo Terror 14 Group B
8210 Fredensborg Mighty Bulls 15 Group C
7112 EC Zipfelmützen Essen-Süd 16 Group D
37762 CARP-Sibir 17 Group A
1260 Crazy fish 18 Group B
20634 USS STEEL KOSICE ® 19 Group C
34194 HC VOZE 20 Group D
36282 Grodno Falcons™ *** 21 Group A
32580 Hc Vitkovice Dixxx 22 Group B
31216 BK Mladá Boleslav 23 Group C
31560 Valouš Znojmo 24 Group D


VTS small B

41371 Svarschik (Nadym-Pattaya) 1 Group A
44613 Torpedo Jaroslavľ 008 2 Group B
19804 HC Ústečtí Lvi 3 Group C
35121 Bravehearts 4 Group D
29560 TJ SOKOL OBRNICE 5 Group A
20709 HC Příchovice 6 Group B
34550 HC Nellinka 7 Group C
12609 HC RWE Sešívaná Lvíčata 8 Group D
17035 YHC Capelle 9 Group A
34394 HC Spartaaa Praha ® 10 Group B
29313 HK05 Klenovec 11 Group C
1769 Hollywood HC 12 Group D
27977 HC Elephants 13 Group A
34054 Godzilla Verneřice 14 Group B
472 HC Pozornye Shmygy ™ 15 Group C
34285 HC ZABIJÁCI 16 Group D
18165 Standard Liberec 17 Group A
16483 ЛанаРосс 18 Group B
32841 budhovia 19 Group C
36297 Darium 20 Group D
40052 HC Prague Warriors 21 Group A
23271 Thug Angelz 22 Group B
9832 HC Modrobílá šlechta BRNO 23 Group C
24703 HC Sabertooth Praha 24 Group D


 Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20