VTS cup registration is still ongoing
 Страница: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
10:36:13, 04.11.18

stodar 20:32:39, 22.10.18 Hi!

Is it possible to take part in this cup?

Thanks!


sure, you are in!

Merkakis
14:51:56, 04.11.18

Hi, if You have some free space, I would love to join :)

22:10:02, 04.11.18

Flegmo 10:36:13, 04.11.18 stodar 20:32:39, 22.10.18 Hi!

Is it possible to take part in this cup?

Thanks!

sure, you are in!


Thanks for info, great! :)

Сообщение удалено

06:07:12, 25.01.19

VTS

5025 The Fence HC 1 Group A
32977 Kralupští Panteři 2 Group B
1035 The Amateurs 3 Group C
39299 🇸🇰HC Ice Penguins🐧 4 Group D
21451 Běsnící klokani 5 Group A
5709 Clash City Rockers 6 Group B
39366 Zdoba United 7 Group C
29485 HC Gyňov 8 Group D
35322 HC Porta Bohemica Malečov 9 Group A
11781 HC Zagorje Red Miners 10 Group B
34577 Banda Trotlů 11 Group C
34194 HC VOZE 12 Group D
28355 HC BUDWAR MOTOR 13 Group A
16604 HC SmartTrip Nižná Písaná 14 Group B
7112 EC Zipfelmützen Essen-Süd 15 Group C
32841 budhovia 16 Group D
31584 Elite Fighters 17 Group A
58511 Arsenal Ružomberok B 18 Group B
7348 ´´HC 05´´ Banská Bystrica 19 Group C
1861 LZS OSOLIN 20 Group D
22757 ILD Engineers 21 Group A
13028 HC Canadiens České Budějovice 22 Group B
362 HC DPH Brno 23 Group C
43694 LATVIAN HAWKS A 24 Group D


VTS small A

8294 Orlandina 09 1 Group A
29560 TJ SOKOL OBRNICE 2 Group B
34702 panáci 3 Group C
20662 HC Kulovnice 4 Group D
29621 HC Eagles Brno 5 Group A
8842 Ak Milan 6 Group B
36322 5+auto team 7 Group C
22887 HC Roudnice 8 Group D
42787 Uni Roll Czech s.r.o. 9 Group A
58542 Rytieri Dubravka 10 Group B
47303 HC Rodos Dvůr Králové 11 Group C
46574 Spořilovští Orli 12 Group D
32046 JTMinsk 13 Group A
9760 Cheeeeef's 14 Group B
23181 Brejlouni 15 Group C
31560 Valouš Znojmo 16 Group D
52220 🐋Gigant Whales🐋 17 Group A
33522 HC Veselí nad Moravou 18 Group B
36297 Darium 19 Group C
14850 Radouč Frogs 20 Group D
759 HC Tuomioistuin 21 Group A
29641 SKA Young Boys Znojmo 22 Group B
48113 Lucky Sharks 23 Group C
617 Neuer Traditionserlass 24 Group D


VTS small B

58328 Znojmo Terror 1 Group A
58657 Showpark Prague 2 Group B
28110 Дмивар 3 Group C
20709 HC Příchovice 4 Group D
8168 Saltum Sabres 5 Group A
41988 bad dog™ 6 Group B
36720 Himik-CKA 7 Group C
48417 Dinamo Zagreb 8 Group D
18165 Standard Liberec 9 Group A
12768 HC Vanesa 10 Group B
9570 Pacific Flames 11 Group C
52072 Millwall 12 Group D
27157 HC WINDSOR SPITFIRES 13 Group A
28982 Rosewater 14 Group B
18190 Snow Dogs Głogowo 15 Group C
6434 SKApi Academica 16 Group D
14420 KOŠICE WILD 17 Group A
51878 HK Slovácko® 18 Group B
14808 E.T.mimozemšťani Chomutov 19 Group C
51610 Bystrc Drunkards 20 Group D
36839 Bulldogs Prague 21 Group A
22132 HOKEJKY Židněves HC 22 Group B
22760 Padajúci list 23 Group C
35121 Bravehearts 24 Group D

02:14:56, 26.01.19

waiting list

http://vts.wz.sk/reg.html

Basic conditions for participation:
- minimally 3 seasons on HA with current team
- stadium with capacity 5000+
- average AI Top 17 players must be 300+
- each manager can have only one team at the tournament

Norks
12:27:09, 28.01.19

Flegmo 02:14:56, 26.01.19 waiting list

<a href="https://www.hockeyarena.net/public_redirect.php?http://vts.wz.sk/reg.html" target="_blank">http://vts.wz.sk/reg.html</a>

Basic conditions for participation:
- minimally 3 seasons on HA with current team
- stadium with capacity 5000+
- average AI Top 17 players must be 300+
- each manager can have only one team at the tournament


Hey Flegmo, can I be added to the waiting list please?


 Страница: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23