Sign into the game





 VTS cup registration is still ongoing
 Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
tuukka
13:41:47, 24.01.20

Hi! Could you add me on the waiting list? Thanks.

12:41:21, 03.02.20

tuukka 13:41:47, 24.01.20 Hi! Could you add me on the waiting list? Thanks.

hello, yes, of course!

Norks
22:21:02, 23.02.20

Can my second team enter the VTS?

13:44:02, 16.03.20

Norks 22:21:02, 23.02.20 Can my second team enter the VTS?

yes, I will add your name on the waiting list

Norks
14:04:55, 16.03.20

Flegmo 13:44:02, 16.03.20 Norks 22:21:02, 23.02.20 Can my second team enter the VTS?

yes, I will add your name on the waiting list


Yes mate, do that please.

The post has been deleted

10:55:48, 31.03.20

waiting list

http://vts.wz.sk/reg.html

Basic conditions for participation:
- minimally 3 seasons on HA with current team
- stadium with capacity 5000+
- average AI Top 17 players must be 300+
- each manager can have only one team at the tournament

MatejM
10:01:20, 15.04.20

Please put me on the waiting list.
Thanks.

gbagrami|TR
22:15:58, 01.05.20

Hi,

I'd like to join the waiting list please.

07:20:04, 14.05.20

ok, guys!

The post has been deleted

KostyaBLR
00:17:58, 14.06.20

Hello! Add my team on waiting list. Thanks

15:07:13, 21.07.20

4 spaces for new teams

WINDSOR
05:23:13, 22.07.20

Flegmo 15:07:13, 21.07.20 4 spaces for new teams
Windsor spitfires Italo II.1

08:45:07, 22.07.20

WINDSOR 05:23:13, 22.07.20 Flegmo 15:07:13, 21.07.20 4 spaces for new teams
Windsor spitfires Italo II.1


great! welcome back

14:53:49, 07.08.20

VTS

36019 N.O. XPLODE Chotěboř 1 Group A
29485 HC Gyňov 2 Group B
5709 Clash City Rockers 3 Group C
13028 HC PROMPT 2 Servis 4 Group D
34902 RB09 DUKLA TRENČÍN 5 Group A
36300 Internazionale Milano 6 Group B
16393 Huittisten Huima 7 Group C
16604 HC SmartTrip Nižná Písaná 8 Group D
48246 ХАВОНА*** 9 Group A
36297 Darium 10 Group B
31548 HC Panteři Vokovice 11 Group C
58328 Znojmo Terror 12 Group D
362 HC DPH Brno 13 Group A
11781 HC Zagorje Red Miners 14 Group B
35655 Dela LTM 15 Group C
28982 Rosewater 16 Group D
29621 HC Eagles Brno 17 Group A
29560 TJ SOKOL OBRNICE 18 Group B
42899 HC 444 19 Group C
13369 Used socks 20 Group D
21070 Derwen warriors 21 Group A
9184 Blagnac HC 22 Group B
11734 ⭐ HK Maček Muri ⭐ 23 Group C
47303 HC Rodos Dvůr Králové 24 Group D


VTS small A

36712 LUCOVID-94 1 Group A
14420 KOŠICE WILD 2 Group B
33826 HC Draci Milonice 3 Group C
32841 budhovia 4 Group D
8294 Orlandina 09 5 Group A
27256 Ballerinas PO 6 Group B
22887 HC Roudnice 7 Group C
1861 LZS OSOLIN 8 Group D
31560 Valouš Znojmo 9 Group A
759 HC Tuomioistuin 10 Group B
58542 Rytieri Dubravka 11 Group C
40199 BK S.L.Z.A. 12 Group D
1706 Freetown Kings 13 Group A
28659 HC Raptors Krásnoves 14 Group B
7112 EC Zipfelmützen Essen-Süd 15 Group C
42390 HC Kladno 16 Group D
51878 HK Slovácko® (CR U-20) 17 Group A
34194 HC VOZE 18 Group B
51610 Bystrc Drunkards 19 Group C
19468 Deportivo 20 Group D
27157 HC WINDSOR SPITFIRES 21 Group A
14680 HC Sviadnov 22 Group B
58738 Vila do Bispo Panthers 23 Group C
18190 Snow Dogs Głogowo 24 Group D


VTS small B

13512 Sarajevo 84 1 Group A
35039 Saint Louis CARPERS™ 2 Group B
32046 JTMinsk 3 Group C
14808 E.T.mimozemšťani Chomutov 4 Group D
11021 Les Chicos 5 Group A
33802 HC Rodos of Paradise 6 Group B
17669 AZ Havířov 7 Group C
31584 fyziohelmich.cz 8 Group D
43694 LATVIAN HAWKS A 9 Group A
29641 Young Boys Znojmo 10 Group B
9698 HC.Slovan Ústečtí Lvi 11 Group C
8466 Sesvete Falcons 12 Group D
34105 HC Otrokovice 13 Group A
36388 Litwin 14 Group B
36676 HC Valce Team 15 Group C
58958 Democracia Corinthiana 16 Group D
6568 Tampereen Tappara 17 Group A
50765 HC BAV 18 Group B
34577 Banda Trotlů 19 Group C
17264 Pískajúca lokomotíva 20 Group D
56216 Glarus Golems 21 Group A
46574 Spořilovští Orli 22 Group B
59164 TJ KOVO Praha B 23 Group C
28264 HK05 Klenovec 24 Group D


 Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25