Sign into the game





 VTS cup registration is still ongoing
 
1  
2  
3  
4  
5  
6  
7  
8  
9  
10  
11  
12  
13  
14  
15  
16  
17  
18  
19  
20  
21  
22  
23  
24  
25  
26  
27  
28  
29
09:52:43, 28.07.22

the waiting list

http://vts.wz.sk/reg.html

Azz44
19:19:00, 26.08.22

Flegmo 09:52:43, 28.07.22 the waiting list

<a href="https://www.hockeyarena.net/public_redirect.php?http://vts.wz.sk/reg.html" target="_blank">http://vts.wz.sk/reg.html</a>

If still is available spot I wanna join

16:58:24, 01.09.22

Azz44 19:19:00, 26.08.22 Flegmo 09:52:43, 28.07.22 the waiting list

If still is available spot I wanna join


so welcome!

12:12:51, 15.09.22

VTS

59280 RUSSIA🇷🇺 1 Group A
59156 EV Zug II 2 Group B
29560 TJ SOKOL OBRNICE 3 Group C
58603 BORAT team 4 Group D
29208 HC Ňagov 🇸🇰 5 Group A
6568 Tampereen Tappara 6 Group B
29621 HC Eagles Brno 7 Group C
5709 Clash City Rockers 8 Group D
42899 HC 444 9 Group A
36300 Internazionale Milano 10 Group B
7984 TOULOUSE 11 Group C
9832 HC Modrobílá šlechta BRNO 12 Group D
9184 Blagnac HC 13 Group A
23284 Team Pulmuset 14 Group B
29485 HC Gyňov 15 Group C
17873 Slovenská Republika 16 Group D
36839 Bulldogs Prague 🇨🇿 17 Group A
14808 E.T.mimo CV Slava Ukrajini! 18 Group B
3187 THE LOSERS CLUB 19 Group C
362 HC DPH Brno 20 Group D
43872 BEBRI🇺🇦 21 Group A
35039 Ľubovnianski Rytieri HC™ 22 Group B
8842 Ak Milan 23 Group C
36838 HC Tišnov™ 24 Group D


VTS small A

16604 HC SmartTrip Nižná Písaná 1 Group A
11575 Dunaújváros 2 Group B
27687 G-Team 3 Group C
19767 Aquaarta 4 Group D
58441 JTLituania 5 Group A
58940 HC Ústečtí Lvi B 6 Group B
13666 SC Bubbis 7 Group C
58731 HC R+A team B 🇨🇿 8 Group D
58542 Rytieri Dubravka 9 Group A
8770 Rusko je svině 10 Group B
24293 TJ Sokol Ližpič ® 11 Group C
33826 HC Draci Milonice 12 Group D
46574 Spořilovští Orli 13 Group A
7063 Komotauer Flusspferde-Slava Ukraini 14 Group B
17669 AZ Havířov 15 Group C
34813 HC Devínska nová Ves BA 16 Group D
9212 SPINALIEN STORMS 17 Group A
58328 Znojmo Terror 18 Group B
32227 Brno⚓️Marines 19 Group C
28982 Rosewater 20 Group D
1827 Unia Oświęcim 21 Group A
62612 Winchendon 코요테 22 Group B
21225 HK Mačkoni 23 Group C
43173 Pataš Hockey 24 Group D


VTS small B

27913 ESTI BOYS2 1 Group A
5127 🇺🇦 Mustekalat Київ 🇺🇦 2 Group B
58738 🇨🇿 Vila do Bispo Panthers 🇵🇹 3 Group C
21070 Derwen warriors 🥇🥉🥉 4 Group D
42959 Kolyma 5 Group A
34302 SLEZSKÝ HAVÍŘOV 6 Group B
1035 The Amateurs 7 Group C
51878 HK Slovácko® 8 Group D
1861 LZS OSOLIN 9 Group A
2128 HC Ozolnieki Monarchs 10 Group B
33005 🇸🇰 HC001 Angel´s HOSSZÚSZÓ 🇸🇰 12 Group D
31979 HC Doksy 13 Group A
59164 TJ KOVO Praha B 14 Group B
8294 Orlandina 09 15 Group C
34902 RB09 DUKLA TRENČÍN 16 Group D
12601 Olivet Štramberk 17 Group A
34502 HC VELEHRAD Magikarps 18 Group B
36388 Litwin 19 Group C
1783 Parodia 20 Group D
59177 The team of SCREAM 21 Group A
32308 HK MLADOSŤ ZILINA 22 Group B
37341 Vochov Blackhawks 23 Group C
25897 HK Lemiseles Golden Knights - AMG 24 Group D


 
1  
2  
3  
4  
5  
6  
7  
8  
9  
10  
11  
12  
13  
14  
15  
16  
17  
18  
19  
20  
21  
22  
23  
24  
25  
26  
27  
28  
29